SL No. Name Designation Mobile Picture
01 Md. Faishal Ibna Rowsan Administrative officer 8801712276440
02 Muhammad emdadul haque Accounts officer 8801711008376
03 Md. Azizul Haque Accountant 8801989708589
04 Md. Morshed Alam Shishir Public Relation Assistant 8801712608903
05 Md. Borhan Uddin Office Assistant 8801762505070
06 Mohammad Abdul Wahab Cataloger-Cum-Clark 8801732585329
07 Md. Zakir Hossain Mazumder Computer Operator 8801818590987
08 Md. Monirul Islam Office Assistant 8801752872662
09 Md. Nurnabi Sarker Office Assistant-Cum-Computer Operator 8801725319627
13 Md.yousuf lab boy(Physics Lab) 01917825198
10 Md. Amirul Islam Driver 8801711181699
11 Md. Shah Alma Driver 8801716811030
12 Md. Moklesur Rahman Peon 8801718370601
13 Md. Afzal Mollah Peon 8801783040734
14 Md. Ashiqur Rahman Peon 8801718229022
15 Md. Sazzad Hossain Peon 8801736539655
16 Fazlul Haque Mintu Peon 8801732461218
17 Mahbubur Rahman Peon 8801822654879
18 Md. Mizanur Sardar Peon 8801729649775
19 Md. Pasan Ali Mondol Cook 8801938712376
20 Most. Romesa Khatun Aya 8801920711268
21 Sufia Begum Aya 8801761088223
22 Md. Shariful Islam Security Guard 8801913475436
23 Md. Zahirul Islam Cleaner 8801778917524
24 Md. Kamal Hossain Cleaner 8801912718627
25 Md. Saroar Cleaner 8801726942110
26 Md. Azizul Haque Cleaner 8801745659976
27 Md. Abul Hashem Cleaner 8801732974069
28 Md. kamrul islam Cleaner 8801934890879
29 Md. masum billah Cleaner 8801725319627
30 Md. Sobug Ali Cleaner 8801728778310
31 Md. Hanif Miah Security Guard  
32 Md. Moklesur Rahman Security Guard 8801673193959
33 Md. Monsur Ali Security Guard 8801932510083
34 Md. Shamimuzzaman Security Guard 8801746700538
35 Md. Abul Hossen Security Guard 8801746383440