SL No. Name Designation Mobile Picture
01 Md. Faishal Ibna Rowsan Administrative officer 8801712276440
02 Muhammad emdadul haque Accounts officer 8801711008376
03 Md. Azizul Haque Accountant 8801989708589
04 Md. Morshed Alam Shishir Public Relation Assistant 8801712608903
05 Md. Borhan Uddin Office Assistant 8801762505070
06 Mohammad Abdul Wahab Cataloger-Cum-Clark 8801732585329
07 Md. Zakir Hossain Mazumder Computer Operator 8801818590987
09 Md. Monirul Islam Office Assistant 8801752872662
10 Md. Nurnabi Sarker Office Assistant-Cum-Computer Operator 8801725319627
11 Hasan Raja Computer Operator 8801684643919
12 Binoy Bhushan Ghorami Lab boy-Cum-Peon 8801552408622
13 Md.yousuf lab boy(Physics Lab) 01917825198
14 Md. Amirul Islam Driver 8801711181699
15 Md. Shah Alma Driver 8801716811030
16 Md. Nure Alam Electrician 8801764110461
17 Md. Moklesur Rahman Peon 8801718370601
18 Md. Afzal Mollah Peon 8801783040734
19 Md. Ashiqur Rahman Peon 8801718229022
20 Md. Sazzad Hossain Peon 8801736539655
21 Fazlul Haque Mintu Peon 8801732461218
22 Mahbubur Rahman Peon 8801822654879
23 Md. Mizanur Sardar Peon 8801729649775
24 Md. Pasan Ali Mondol Cook 8801938712376
25 Most. Romesa Khatun Aya 8801920711268
26 Sufia Begum Aya 8801761088223
27 Md. Shariful Islam Security Guard 8801913475436
28 Md. Zahirul Islam Cleaner 8801778917524